AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2020 CHAMPIONSHIP

RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachinePole123Total
147Wayne MAXWELLDucati V4R125252576
265Cru HALLIDAYYamaha20202060
321Josh WATERSSuzuki18151851
467Bryan STARINGKawasaki17171549
517Troy HERFOSSHonda16161648
625Daniel FALZONYamaha14141341
761Arthur SISSISSuzuki15101237
81Mike JONESDucati181735
913Jed METCHERSuzuki12111033
1014Glenn ALLERTONBMW5121431
1134Linden MAGEEBMW106925
1212Matt WALTERSKawasaki131124
1341Max CROKERSuzuki97723
1428Aiden WAGNERYamaha13922
1533Sloan FROSTSuzuki85821
1686Beau BEATONDucati74617
1768Glenn SCOTTKawasaki48416
1862Brendan McINTYRESuzuki63514
194Josh HAYESYamaha1111
2024Matthew TOOLEYYamaha1135
2188Giuseppe SCARCELLADucati325
22217Dean HASLERBMW224
2378Nathan SPITERISuzuki11
RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachinePole123Total
168Oli BAYLISSYamaha125202571
21Tom TOPARISYamaha20252065
327Nic LIMINTONYamaha18161650
464Tom EDWARDSYamaha17141849
5127Max STAUFFERYamaha15181447
628Jack HYDEYamaha16151546
717Broc PEARSONYamaha13111337
829Ted COLLINSSuzuki12131237
942Jack PASSFIELDYamaha171734
1046Aidan HAYESYamaha1191131
1186Dallas SKEERSuzuki1010929
1285Ty LYNCHYamaha981027
1361Rhys BELLINGYamaha141226
1496Luke MITCHELLYamaha87722
1552Ryan TAYLORYamaha76821
1682Chris QUINNYamaha65617
1725Brodie MALOUFYamaha5510
1871Darren McGRATHKawasaki43310
1958Mitch KUHNEYamaha3429
20555Andrew EDSERKawasaki2215
2124Patrick LIYamaha44
2230Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMESYamaha112
RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachinePole123Total
143Harry KHOURIKawasaki125252576
269Archie McDONALDYamaha14152049
368Luke POWERKawasaki1791844
478Caleb GILMOREYamaha9161540
525Luke JHONSTONKawasaki182038
699Jacob HATCHYamaha13141037
7121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha1612937
872Ben BAKERYamaha201434
9308John LYTRASYamaha171633
10355Laura BROWNYamaha181331
1197Peter NERLICHKawasaki1071229
1211Brandon DEMMERYYamaha151126
13127Filippo ROVELLIKawasaki81725
1436Angus GRENFELLYamaha121123
1547Zylas BUNTINGKawasaki111021
16333Yannis SHAWKawasaki58720
1729Ryan SMITHYamaha36615
1815Olly SIMPSONYamaha1313
1995Matthew RINDELYamaha4812
2042Kyle O'CONNELLYamaha7512
21407Jake SENIORKawasaki6410
2249Jake FARNSWORTHYamaha2439
2366Mitchell SIMPSONYamaha257
2488Joseph MARINIELLOKawasaki325
2559Tom DRANEYamaha11
2655Zachary JOHNSONYamaha11
2721Luca DURNINGYamaha11
RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachinePole123Total
RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachine123Total
158Lucas QUINNYamaha25252575
246Marianos NIKOLISYamaha2092049
350Cameron DUNKERYamaha17141748
459Tom DRANEYamaha16121846
529Hayden NELSONYamaha9201645
626Cameron SWAINYamaha15171345
722Lincoln KNIGHTYamaha8181541
836Angus GRENFELLYamaha18111039
963Clay CLEGGYamaha10161238
1043Henry SNELLYamaha11101435
1155Varis FLEMINGYamaha1315735
1265Nate O'NEILLYamaha1481133
1332Jai RUSSOYamaha713929
1420Casey MIDDLETONYamaha12820
1524Jamie PORTYamaha57618
1672Levi RUSSOYamaha64515
1771James WEAVERYamaha46212
1815Brodie GAWITHYamaha33410
1927Toby JAMESYamaha25310
RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachinePole123Total

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU