AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2018 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWSBKW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
117Troy HERFOSSHonda59460182512.5160.5
247Wayne MAXWELLYamaha4345125189141
325Daniel FALZONYamaha47340171610124
41Josh WATERSSuzuki593601607.5118.5
521Troy BAYLISSDucati5131020150117
667Bryan STARINGKawasaki601600208.5104.5
714Glenn ALLERTONBMW252801317891
820Alex PHILLISSuzuki312501414690
912Matt WALTERSKawasaki37200116074
10178Michael BLAIRYamaha4122000063
1127Jamie STAUFFERDucati02801213760
1261Arthur SISSISSuzuki817015123.555.5
1330Mark CHIODOSuzuki21309106.549.5
1483Kyle BUCKLEYKawasaki11200095.545.5
1594Mitchell REESHonda200010114.545.5
1668Mitchell LEVYYamaha1111085540
1764Aaron MORRISYamaha370000037
1829Ted COLLINSBMW1513007035
1952Corey TURNERSuzuki1816000034
2066Aaiden COOTEKawasaki170064330
2153Mason COOTEKawasaki70078426
2299William STRUGNELLKawasaki800532.518.5
2350Callum SPRIGGSKawasaki85000013
2462Brendan McINTYRESuzuki06042012
2546Michael JONESKawasaki9000009
26188Lucas VITALEKawasaki5300008
2722Trent GIBSONSuzuki0003126
2856Bradley SWALLOWKawasaki1400005
2935Ben STRONACHYamaha000201.53.5
3011Philip CZAJAprilia010100.52.5
3177Adam SENIORYamaha0200002
3242Adam CHRISTIESuzuki0000011
3396Matt HARDINGKawasaki0100001
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWSBKW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
123Cru HALLIDAYYamaha60511252525187
27Tom TOPARISKawasaki75400202020175
320Damon REESHonda4427016814109
422Zac JOHNSONYamaha42140151618105
541Max CROKERSuzuki18330171817103
612Broc PEARSONYamaha503501800103
747Giuseppe SCARCELLAKawasaki3131091516102
861Rhys BELLINGYamaha3816011131088
986Dallas SKEERSuzuki2917013121182
1039Scott NICHOLSONSuzuki31240140776
1196Luke MITCHELLYamaha251401201263
1227Nic LIMINTONYamaha3624000060
1342Jack PASSFIELDYamaha16200100854
1414Matt BARTONYamaha249060544
1552Ryan TAYLORYamaha1500710941
1646Aidan HAYESKawasaki327000039
17851Ty LYNCHYamaha0008141335
1884Thomas BRYDENYamaha1800511034
1931John HUNTSuzuki0000171532
2049Brendan CLARKEKawasaki280000028
2144Lachlan HILLKawasaki00049619
2281Cambridge OLIVIERYamaha018000018
2383Lachlan EPISKawasaki018000018
2445Jordan CARLSSONYamaha014000014
25371Scott CHAPMANKawasaki100000010
2625Steve HASLAMYamaha3000003
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWSBKW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
144Tom BRAMICHYamaha60521202525183
287Zac LEVYYamaha47700181316164
343Harry KHOURIYamaha54490151820156
486Oliver BAYLISSKawasaki7055001015150
520Hunter FORDYamaha4043025207135
6151Locky TAYLORYamaha55330161213129
728Tayla RELPHYamaha16450131514103
824Ben BRAMICHKTM392601416398
957Seth CRUMPKTM1932012141895
1021Jarred BROOKKTM421401091085
11127Max STAUFFERYamaha2522084968
1236Travis HALLKawasaki73001171166
1323Corey BRIFFAKTM3229000061
1445Oliver SIMPSONYamaha00017171751
1572Ben BAKERKawasaki17009111249
16308John LYTRASYamaha1234000147
1710Callum OBRIENYamaha2124000045
1858Mitch KUHNEYamaha418046840
19152Dan THOMASYamaha019063230
20Luke POWERKawasaki250000025
2170Troy RYANYamaha129030024
22Laura BROWNYamaha230000023
2397Peter NERLICHKawasaki416020022
2466Mitchell SIMPSONYamaha00078419
25Dylan WHITESIDEKawasaki170000017
2615Bronson PICKETTYamaha01055516
27305Andrew EDSERKawasaki113000014
2834Boyd HOCKINGKTM1800009
2911Brandon DEMMERYYamaha0000167
3017Zane FORDYamaha0301206
31Ross BEAMESYamaha6000006
3296Jake BRETTYamaha0400004
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachineWSBKRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
187Zac LEVYYamaha61252525136
220Hunter FORDYamaha61202018119
3151Locky TAYLORYamaha49181820105
444Tom BRAMICHYamaha651501797
543Harry KHOURIYamaha4716171595
628Tayla RELPHYamaha3217161681
7127Max STAUFFERYamaha4610121280
836Travis HALLYamaha3712141376
9308John LYTRASYamaha2713151469
1010Callum OBRIENYamaha45140059
1158Mitch KUHNEYamaha259111156
1270Troy RYANYamaha261113050
1315Bronson PICKETTYamaha1909937
1417Zane FORDYamaha1266731
15Ross BEAMESYamaha3100031
1647Zylas BUNTINGYamaha1457430
17Laura BROWNYamaha2900029
18152Dan THOMASYamaha08101028
1996Jake BRETTYamaha770822
20123James WENSEMIUSYamaha544619
2122Keegan PICKERINGYamaha238518
22444Ryan MOSCARDINIYamaha025310
23Ryan DADDYamaha80008
2427Mark BOTTOMLEYYamaha01326
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachineRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
1127Max STAUFFERYamaha25202570
2308John LYTRASYamaha20251257
329Harrison VOIGHTYamaha18172055
447Zylas BUNTINGYamaha16181549
5864Tristan ADAMSONYamaha14161848
643Harry KHOURIYamaha17151648
721Reece OUGHTREDYamaha15141746
8825Jedd RANDALLYamaha13131440
924Jamie PORTYamaha12121337
    Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1 
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki F1125162567
215J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICKSuzuki F1017251860
354M. ALTON / C. CLANCYSuzuki F1020132053
480D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERRandom F1015201651
55R. GOODALE / S. GOODALEShelbourne F1016181246
614D. BEARE / N. BEARESuzuki F1014171445
738J. CLANCY / W. GRUBBSuzuki F1012151340
818S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNEYamaha F1010141034
97T. LOVE / A. TURNERHonda F109121132
1026P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki F101301730
1122M. McKINNON / S. TURNERPeterbuilt F101101526
12128E. POUCHER / B. POUCHERMRE F10180018
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
154M. ALTON / C. CLANCYSuzuki F2125162567
280D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERRandom F2017251860
35R. GOODALE / S. GOODALEShelbourne F2018201553
438J. CLANCY / W. GRUBBSuzuki F2015181649
518S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNEYamaha F2013171343
67T. LOVE / A. TURNERHonda F2012151441
726P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki F201602036
822M. McKINNON / S. TURNERPeterbuilt F201401731
9128E. POUCHER / B. POUCHERMRE F20200020

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU