AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendPoleRace 1Race 2Total
146Mike JONES49345712518184
265Cru HALLIDAY5541531816183
367Bryan STARING482775917176
41Troy HERFOSS4150411720169
547Wayne MAXWELL4035382025158
621Josh WATERS5030461615157
712Matt WALTERS3026311312112
825Daniel FALZON32333014109
98Alex PHILLIS192425141193
10168Glenn SCOTT28233990
1161Arthur SISSIS181431121388
1230Mark CHIODO241639887
1328Aiden WAGNER7171
1492Damon REES111929968
1522Lachlan EPIS10422111057
1614Glenn ALLERTON401656
1729Ted COLLINS3110849
1833Sloan FROST12151542
1941Max CROKER2727
2062Brendan McINTYRE719626
2111Philip CZAJ857320
2213David BARKER115416
2364Aaron MORRIS1515
2498Evan BYLES1313
2555Brian HOUGHTON1010
2624Matt TOOLEY167
2777Adam SENIOR55
2876Paul VAN DER HEIDEN44
2982Ryan YANKO33
3044Will DAVIDSON22
3137Michael EDWARDS22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendPoleRace 1Race 2Total
17Tom TOPARIS7651712525248
227Nic LIMINTON60326511713188
317Broc PEARSON4940521817176
468Oliver BAYLISS5235411518161
533Reid BATTYE39355315142
646Aidan HAYES4429291111124
786Dallas SKEER1427461412113
850Callum SPRIGGS49202089
982Chris QUINN151229161486
1042Jack PASSFIELD29923101081
1185Ty LYNCH431512979
1261Rhys BELLING25242170
1396Luke MITCHELL224365
14555Andrew EDSER711309764
1551Avalon BIDDLE4213863
1631John QUINN24201155
1722Zac JOHNSON3737
1839Scott NICHOLSON3131
1932Dylan WHITESIDE2626
2054Samuel LAMBERT121022
21153Timothy DONNON2121
2252Corey TURNER1616
2328Jack HYDE8614
2491Ben LIEBIG1414
2569Matt CRANMER1313
2688Luke SANDERS1313
2715Bronson PICKETT1212
2821Daniel LEONARD55
2955Oscar DAVISON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127Max STAUFFER677141161720179
281Senna AGIUS5342331252525128
343Harry KHOURI484355181117146
4308John LYTRAS5643352016134
557Seth CRUMP403741131212118
687Zac LEVY184740151815105
720Hunter FORD31174517201693
872Ben BAKER275546128
9333Yannis SHAW3727361314100
1011Brandon DEMMERY354914151384
11151Locky TAYLOR2650261110102
1231Travis HALL25392189685
1397Peter NERLICH2213191271054
1410Callum O'BRIEN30151762
1525Luke JHONSTON16151081131
1668Luke POWER5555
1758Mitch KUHNE201785445
1845Olly SIMPSON5151
1974Jacob ROULSTONE151196826
2042Kyle O'CONNELL8277735
2147Zylas BUNTING72211440
22864Tristan ADAMSON2335923
2332Dylan WHITESIDE3939
2429Harrison VOIGHT1418
2566Mitchell SIMPSON2525
26355Laura BROWN20120
2728Tayla RELPH18514
28292Ryan SMITH615
2956Jesse WOODS88
30134Tom NEWTON34
3123Josh HALL11221
3215Bronson PICKETT44
3333Grace POUTCH224
34121Reece OUGHTRED3
3599Jacob HATCH33
3612John BLENKIN2
3730Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES22
3822Keegan PICKERING112
3936Jordan SIMPSON11
Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2
PosNoNameMachineW/fldRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
1308John LYTRASYamaha63202516124
227Max STAUFFERYamaha70141415113
320Hunter FORDYamaha51181625110
487Zac LEVYYamaha45252018108
543Harry KHOURIYamaha3216182086
6151Locky TAYLORYamaha501391486
711Brandon DEMMERYYamaha3617151785
831Travis HALLYamaha429131276
925Luke JHONSTONYamaha3312121168
1074Jacob ROULSTONEYamaha201111749
1172Ben BAKERYamaha4747
1258Mitch KUHNEYamaha2776646
1329Harrison VOIGHTYamaha15171345
14864Tristan ADAMSONYamaha21581044
1542Kyle O'CONNELLYamaha23101043
16292Ryan SMITHYamaha987933
1747Zylas BUNTINGYamaha26632
18121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha175830
1922Keegan PICKERINGYamaha1414
2023Josh HALLYamaha34411
21110Zac PETTENDYYamaha459
2215Bronson PICKETTYamaha88
2330Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMESYamaha2136
24355Laura BROWNYamaha1326
2512John BLENKINYamaha426
26282Cameron AGOSTINIYamaha55
27444Ryan MOSCARDINIYamaha213
2889Kristian AGOSTINIYamaha22
2940Jeremy CZMOKYamaha11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineW/fldB/fordRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
121Carter THOMPSONYamaha7556151518179
236Angus GRENFELLYamaha5056202520171
374Jacob ROULSTONEYamaha4842251625156
459Tom DRANEYamaha4656121416144
546Marianos NIKOLISYamaha4842141714135
642Cros FRANCISYamaha564011107
739Glenn NELSONYamaha2032182015105
831Max GIBBONSYamaha2829161813104
912Reece OUGHTREDYamaha3439512696
1015Zak PETTENDYYamaha312910131093
1169Archie McDONALDYamaha2634131790
1232Jai RUSSOYamaha2924610776
1358Lucas QUINNYamaha1820171267
1414Jacob HATCHYamaha24259967
1553Alex KENWORTHY-JONESYamaha13338862
1628Cormac BUCHANANYamaha33145355
1717Hunter DIPLOCKYamaha171934447
1822Lincoln KNIGHTYamaha171416543
1955Varis FLEMINGYamaha10949840
2097Thomas BROWNYamaha7111129
2137Patrick BOGNARYamaha41327127
2224Jamie PORTYamaha7122223
2318Tom CONNORSYamaha123318
2426Dominic FLETCHERYamaha246
2527Toby JAMESYamaha11
F1 Class
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3CombinedTotal
124J. JOYCE / C. BLACKMANKawasaki25202071136
252C. TURNER / D. TURNERHonda20252565135
31H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki117171653104
430S. BAYLISS / A. WILSONSuzuki1818183589
532M. ABELL / D. ALLENIreson4949
615J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICKSuzuki16161749
794J. WILLIAMS / G. BOURKETranzac4545
817P. UNDERWOOD / S. FORDLCR151530
942P. ABELL / A. McKINNONKawasaki1515
10D. BOUGHEN / D. BOUGHEN1515
F2 Class
126P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki125252561137
238J. CLANCY / W. GRUBBSuzuki16161654102
318S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNESuzuki1717174899
4M. McKINNON / P. DeANGELIS7575
5296S. JUDD / R. SPANKNEBELWatson15154171
680D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERSuzuki184765
754M. ALTON / C. CLANCYShelbourne20202060
8300M. BROWN / N. ASTILLShelbourne14142957
94B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELISHonda181836

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU