AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2018 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameMachineWSBKW/fldBendPoleRace 1Race 2Total
117Troy HERFOSSHonda594655.502025205.5
247Wayne MAXWELLYamaha43455301718176
321Troy BAYLISSDucati51313512514157
425Daniel FALZONYamaha47344301515154
51Josh WATERSSuzuki593623.501416148.5
667Bryan STARINGKawasaki601628.501820142.5
714Glenn ALLERTONBMW25283801617124
820Alex PHILLISSuzuki3125340511106
912Matt WALTERSKawasaki37201709083
1061Arthur SISSISSuzuki81730.50121279.5
1130Mark CHIODOSuzuki21325.50131375.5
1283Kyle BUCKLEYKawasaki112014.50101065.5
13178Michael BLAIRYamaha4122000063
1427Jamie STAUFFERDucati0283200060
1568Mitch LEVYYamaha11111808553
1694Mitchell REESHonda20025.503351.5
1729Ted COLLINSBMW1513701642
1864Aaron MORRISYamaha370000037
1952Corey TURNERSuzuki1816000034
2066Aaiden COOTEKawasaki1701300030
2153Mason COOTEKawasaki701900026
22168Glenn SCOTTKawasaki000011819
2399William STRUGNELLKawasaki8010.500018.5
2456Bradley SWALLOWKawasaki14006718
2533Sloan FROSTSuzuki00007916
2650Callum SPRIGGSKawasaki85000013
2762Brendan McINTYRESuzuki06600012
2846Michael JONESKawasaki9000009
29188Lucas VITALEKawasaki5300008
3035Ben STRONACHYamaha003.50407.5
3154Sam LAMBERTKawasaki0000246
3222Trent GIBSONSuzuki0060006
3311Phil CZAJAprilia011.50002.5
3498Evan BYLESKawasaki0000022
3577Adam SENIORYamaha0200002
3642Adam CHRISTIESuzuki0010001
3796Matt HARDINGKawasaki0100001
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameMachineWSBKW/fldBendPoleRace 1Race 2Total
123Cru HALLIDAYYamaha60517612525238
27Tom TOPARISKawasaki75406002018213
320Damon REESHonda44273801717143
441Max CROKERSuzuki18335201820141
522Zac JOHNSONYamaha42144901616137
647Giuseppe SCARCELLAKawasaki3131400150117
761Rhys BELLINGYamaha38163401312113
886Dallas SKEERSuzuki29173601213107
912Broc PEARSONYamaha503518000103
1039Scott NICHOLSONSuzuki312421001490
1196Luke MITCHELLYamaha25142400063
12851Ty LYNCHYamaha00350141160
1327Nic LIMINTONYamaha3624000060
1442Jack PASSFIELDYamaha16201800054
15Matt BARTONYamaha2491100044
1652Ryan TAYLORYamaha1502600041
1746Aidan HAYESKawasaki327000039
1884Thomas BRYDENYamaha1801600034
1931John HUNTSuzuki003200032
2049Brendan CLARKEKawasaki280000028
2114Graeme SMITHKawasaki0000111021
2244Lachlan HILLKawasaki001900019
2383Lachlan EPISKawasaki018000018
2481Cambridge OLIVIERYamaha018000018
2599Mick HEFFERANKawasaki000001515
2645Jordan CARLSSONYamaha014000014
27371Scott CHAPMANKawasaki100000010
2825Steve HASLAMYamaha3000003
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameMachineWSBKW/fldBendPoleRace 1Race 2Race 2Total
144Tom BRAMICHYamaha6052710251820246
287Zac LEVYYamaha4770470162018218
343Harry KHOURIYamaha5449530141615201
486Oliver BAYLISSKawasaki705525120017188
520Hunter FORDYamaha4043520121213172
657Seth CRUMPKTM1932440172525162
7151Locky TAYLORYamaha553341001514158
828Tayla RELPHYamaha1645420151411143
924Ben BRAMICHKTM3926330088114
10127Max STAUFFERYamaha2522210111312104
1145Oliver SIMPSONYamaha00510181716102
1236Travis HALLKawasaki7302909111096
1321Jarred BROOKKTM421429000085
1423Corey BRIFFAKTM32290000061
1572Ben BAKERKawasaki170320100059
1610Callum OBRIENYamaha212400130058
17355Laura BROWNYamaha23000710949
18308John LYTRASYamaha12341000047
1966Mitchell SIMPSONYamaha0019089743
2058Mitch KUHNEYamaha41818000040
21152Dan THOMASYamaha01911000030
22Luke POWERKawasaki2500000025
2317Zane FORDYamaha033066624
2470Troy RYANYamaha1293000024
2597Peter NERLICHKawasaki4162000022
26Dylan WHITESIDEKawasaki1700000017
2715Bronson PICKETTYamaha0115000016
28444Ryan MOSCARDINIYamaha000045514
29305Andrew EDSERKawasaki1130000014
30334Jack COUSENSYamaha000057012
3134Boyd HOCKINGKTM18000009
3211Brandon DEMMERYYamaha00700007
33Ross BEAMESYamaha60000006
3496Jake BRETTYamaha04000004
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachineWSBKRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
187Zac LEVYYamaha61252525136
220Hunter FORDYamaha61202018119
3151Locky TAYLORYamaha49181820105
444Tom BRAMICHYamaha651501797
543Harry KHOURIYamaha4716171595
628Tayla RELPHYamaha3217161681
7127Max STAUFFERYamaha4610121280
836Travis HALLYamaha3712141376
9308John LYTRASYamaha2713151469
1010Callum OBRIENYamaha45140059
1158Mitch KUHNEYamaha259111156
1270Troy RYANYamaha261113050
1315Bronson PICKETTYamaha1909937
1417Zane FORDYamaha1266731
15Ross BEAMESYamaha3100031
1647Zylas BUNTINGYamaha1457430
17Laura BROWNYamaha2900029
18152Dan THOMASYamaha08101028
1996Jake BRETTYamaha770822
20123James WENSEMIUSYamaha544619
2122Keegan PICKERINGYamaha238518
22444Ryan MOSCARDINIYamaha025310
23Ryan DADDYamaha80008
2427Mark BOTTOMLEYYamaha01326
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachineRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
1127Max STAUFFERYamaha25202570
2308John LYTRASYamaha20251257
329Harrison VOIGHTYamaha18172055
447Zylas BUNTINGYamaha16181549
5864Tristan ADAMSONYamaha14161848
643Harry KHOURIYamaha17151648
721Reece OUGHTREDYamaha15141746
8825Jedd RANDALLYamaha13131440
924Jamie PORTYamaha12121337
    Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1 
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki F1125162567
215J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICKSuzuki F1017251860
354M. ALTON / C. CLANCYSuzuki F1020132053
480D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERRandom F1015201651
55R. GOODALE / S. GOODALEShelbourne F1016181246
614D. BEARE / N. BEARESuzuki F1014171445
738J. CLANCY / W. GRUBBSuzuki F1012151340
818S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNEYamaha F1010141034
97T. LOVE / A. TURNERHonda F109121132
1026P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki F101301730
1122M. McKINNON / S. TURNERPeterbuilt F101101526
12128E. POUCHER / B. POUCHERMRE F10180018
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
154M. ALTON / C. CLANCYSuzuki F2125162567
280D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERRandom F2017251860
35R. GOODALE / S. GOODALEShelbourne F2018201553
438J. CLANCY / W. GRUBBSuzuki F2015181649
518S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNEYamaha F2013171343
67T. LOVE / A. TURNERHonda F2012151441
726P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki F201602036
822M. McKINNON / S. TURNERPeterbuilt F201401731
9128E. POUCHER / B. POUCHERMRE F20200020

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU