AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2022 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameMachinePIQldW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
146Mike JONESYamaha355146252025202
21Wayne MAXWELLDucati2638451172510162
367Bryan STARINGDucati452532181817155
417Troy HERFOSSHonda182934201718136
565Cru HALLIDAYYamaha381636151615136
621Josh WATERSBMW333427131514136
714Glenn ALLERTONBMW29322716720131
861Arthur SISSISYamaha263130141416131
925Daniel FALZONYamaha312022121313111
1013Anthony WESTYamaha212623101212104
112Mark CHIODOYamaha1522101158
1227Max STAUFFERYamaha914159956
1328Aiden WAGNERYamaha232447
1437Michael EDWARDSYamaha391365844
1583Lachlan EPISBMW20111142
163Jed METCHERYamaha201939
1712Matt WALTERSKawasaki24832
184Broc PEARSONYamaha131831
1986Beau BEATONDucati111627
2035Ben STRONACHYamaha88925
2151Chandler COOPERHonda312621
2252Paul LALLYYamaha76720
2369Luke MACDONALDKawasaki4610
2478Nathan SPITERIBMW549
2516Luke JHONSTONYamaha77
2622Corey FORDEHonda33
PosNoFirst nameSecond nameMachineRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3 poleRnd 3 Race 1Rnd 3 Race 2Total
1308JohnLYTRASYamaha21462525117
285TyLYNCHYamaha30321820100
339ScottNICHOLSONYamaha1143111782
458MitchKUHNEYamaha262917981
559TomDRANEYamaha283201474
661RhysBELLINGYamaha1824151572
745OllySIMPSONYamaha34380072
844TomBRAMICHYamaha381701671
931JohnQUINNYamaha2010121052
1081SennaAGIUSHonda5100051
1126SeanCONDONYamaha001201839
1274TimothyLARGEYamaha110141237
1321TarbonWALKERKawasaki14220036
1449JakeFARNSWORTHYamaha00161329
1510NoelMAHONYamaha18100028
1665TroyGUENTHERYamaha0270027
17220DeclanCARBERRYSuzuki00131124
1800TomEdwardsYamaha2000020
1988LukeSANDERSYamaha1900019
2028JackHYDEYamaha1800018
2186DallasSKEERYamaha1500015
2282ChrisQUINNYamaha0130013
2354BrendanWILSONYamaha1300013
2495HarleySIDEYamaha80008
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachinePIQldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
13Cameron DUNKERYamaha48601252525184
216James JACOBSKawasaki5455181616159
339Glenn NELSONYamaha3866201717158
412Henry SNELLYamaha6852111113155
591Taiyo AKSUYamaha5118172020126
6279Hayden NELSONYamaha2936151818116
751Sam PEZZETTAYamaha342812101094
832Jai RUSSOYamaha373487793
9181Liam WATERSYamaha3525151590
1020Jonathan NAHLOUSKawasaki14511681
1125Brodie GAWITHYamaha3813121275
1266Mitchell SIMPSONYamaha263359
1323Jordan SIMPSONYamaha1310109951
1488Joseph MARINIELLOKawasaki4343
1526Cameron SWAINYamaha14131441
1611Brandon DEMMERYYamaha3939
1763Clay CLEGGYamaha211435
1846Marianos NIKOLISYamaha9141134
19355Laura BROWNYamaha3434
2057Cooper ROWNTREEYamaha1078833
2185Jayden MARTINYamaha42832
22222Lincoln KNIGHTYamaha2323
2365Nate O'NEILLYamaha2020
2445Jamie PORTYamaha66618
2597Peter NERLICHKawasaki1212
2633Jack FAVELLEYamaha1111
275Jake SENIORYamaha44
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNamePIQldRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
139Glenn NELSON6263202518188
23Cameron DUNKER4370252020178
3279Hayden NELSON4048181817141
412Henry SNELL5637131312131
5181Liam WATERS4817151525120
651Sam PEZZETTA3547121111116
732Jai RUSSO48391079113
891Taiyo AKSU581851714112
925Brodie GAWITH3814141682
1066Mitchell SIMPSON294776
1113Marcus HAMOD122411101370
1220Jonathan NAHLOUS3326665
1323Jordan SIMPSON161976856
1426Cameron SWAIN16161547
1563Clay CLEGG202747
1611Brandon DEMMERY4646
1757Cooper ROWNTREE1999744
1885Jayden MARTIN122840
1946Marianos NIKOLIS17121039
2065Nate O'NEILL2323
2145Jamie PORT88622
22355Laura BROWN2222
2333Jack FAVELLE2121
24222Lincoln KNIGHT1717
256Brian KOZAN11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNamePIQldRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
114Harrison WATTS5756252018176
241Hudson THOMPSON5248201825163
380Cameron RENDE5645181617152
47Sam DRANE5148121515141
513Marcus HAMOD4533171720132
668Ryan LARKIN4354111212132
734Teerin FLEMING5338131113128
872Levi RUSSO3926162516122
940Hunter CORNEY2350151314115
1037Alexander CODEY183614141193
1174Bodie PAIGE26381010993
1246William HUNT333189889
1343John PELGRAVE2535981087
1488Abbie CAMERON172357557
1518Elijah ANDREW132276755
1671James WEAVER301135655
1727Toby JAMES131164337
1866Lachlan MOODY141623237
1999Nixon FROST121442436
2048Valentino KNEZOVIC2323

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU