AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
167Bryan STARING4827252525150
265Cru HALLIDAY5541181718149
346Michael JONES49341202016140
41Troy HERFOSS415091517132
521Josh WATERS5030151615126
647Wayne MAXWELL40351820113
725Daniel FALZON3233161495
8168Glenn SCOTT282314121390
912Matt WALTERS3026139987
1030Mark CHIODO241617101279
1128Aiden WAGNER7171
128Alex PHILLIS1924111468
1361Arthur SISSIS18141013863
1492Damon REES11191271059
1514Glenn ALLERTON401656
1629Ted COLLINS3110849
1733Sloan FROST12157842
1822Lachlan EPIS104111136
1941Max CROKER2727
2062Brendan McINTYRE766726
2111Philip CZAJ854320
2213David BARKER154616
2398Evan BYLES35513
2424Matt TOOLEY1247
2577Adam SENIOR235
2676Paul VAN DER HEIDEN1124
2782Ryan YANKO33
2844Will DAVIDSON22
2937Michael EDWARDS22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
17Tom TOPARIS76511252520198
227Nic LIMINTON6032202025157
317Broc PEARSON4940181717141
468Oliver BAYLISS5235141215128
533Reid BATTYE3935171818127
646Aidan HAYES442911612102
786Dallas SKEER142716161487
861Rhys BELLING252459770
996Luke MITCHELL2215151365
1042Jack PASSFIELD29987861
1185Ty LYNCH431558
1282Chris QUINN15129101056
1331John QUINN242033555
1450Callum SPRIGGS4949
15555Andrew EDSER7111011948
1651Avalon BIDDLE12141642
1722Zac JOHNSON13131137
1839Scott NICHOLSON3131
1932Dylan WHITESIDE2626
2054Samuel LAMBERT121022
21153Timothy DONNON78621
2291Ben LIEBIG64414
2369Matt CRANMER1313
2488Luke SANDERS1313
2515Bronson PICKETT45312
2621Daniel LEONARD55
2755Oscar DAVISON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127Max STAUFFER6771131315179
243Harry KHOURI4843201718146
3308John LYTRAS5643101114134
472Ben BAKER2755181513128
581Senna AGIUS53421518128
657Seth CRUMP403791616118
787Zac LEVY1847141412105
8151Locky TAYLOR26501610102
9333Yannis SHAW372711817100
1020Hunter FORD3117202593
1131Travis HALL253912985
1211Brandon DEMMERY3517122084
1310Callum O'BRIEN301564762
1468Luke POWER5555
1597Peter NERLICH221356854
1645Olly SIMPSON1252551
1758Mitch KUHNE20174445
1847Zylas BUNTING72232640
1932Dylan WHITESIDE3939
2042Kyle O'CONNELL8891035
2125Luke JHONSTON161531
2274Jacob ROULSTONE1515526
2366Mitchell SIMPSON771125
24864Tristan ADAMSON2323
25355Laura BROWN2020
2628Tayla RELPH182314
2756Jesse WOODS88
2815Bronson PICKETT44
2933Grace POUTCH224
3099Jacob HATCH33
3130Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES22
3222Keegan PICKERING112
3323Josh HALL11
3436Jordan SIMPSON11
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachineRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127Max STAUFFERYamaha25252070
2308John LYTRASYamaha20182563
320Hunter FORDYamaha18201351
4151Locky TAYLORYamaha17161750
572Ben BAKERYamaha12171847
687Zac LEVYYamaha15151545
731Travis HALLYamaha14141442
811Brandon DEMMERYYamaha13111236
925Luke JHONSTONYamaha11121033
1043Harry KHOURIYamaha161632
1158Mitch KUHNEYamaha108927
1247Zylas BUNTINGYamaha99826
1342Kyle O'CONNELLYamaha2101123
14864Tristan ADAMSONYamaha81321
1574Jacob ROULSTONEYamaha77620
16121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha64717
1722Keegan PICKERINGYamaha55414
18292Ryan SMITHYamaha369
1915Bronson PICKETTYamaha358
20282Cameron AGOSTINIYamaha235
2112John BLENKINYamaha44
22444Ryan MOSCARDINIYamaha22
2389Kristian AGOSTINIYamaha112
2440Jeremy CZMOKYamaha11
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachineRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
121Carter THOMPSONYamaha252525161525131
242Angus GRENFELLYamaha151817181820106
336Tom DRANEYamaha141616251615102
474Cros FRANCISYamaha1820182020096
546Jacob ROULSTONEYamaha1711201725090
659Marianos NIKOLISYamaha16171513121790
712Reece OUGHTREDYamaha1015910111873
828Zak PETTENDYYamaha111371171160
915Archie McDONALDYamaha9988101660
1032Max GIBBONSYamaha1414961457
1131Jai RUSSOYamaha12611651353
1269Glenn NELSONYamaha20151752
1314Jacob HATCHYamaha1212148349
1439Cormac BUCHANANYamaha137131447
1558Alex KENWORTHY-JONESYamaha3101213846
1617Lucas QUINNYamaha0810191038
1722Hunter DIPLOCKYamaha65671236
1853Lincoln KNIGHTYamaha84543731
1918Varis FLEMINGYamaha43321619
2055Jamie PORTYamaha5252519
2124Patrick BOGNARYamaha224917
2237Tom CONNORSYamaha714315
2326Dominic FLETCHERYamaha1146
F1 Class
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
152C. TURNER / D. TURNERHonda20252570
224J. JOYCE / C. BLACKMANKawasaki25202065
330S. BAYLISS / A. WILSONSuzuki18181854
41H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki117171651
515J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICKSuzuki16161749
617P. UNDERWOOD / S. FORDLCR151530
F2 Class
126P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki125252576
254M. ALTON / C. CLANCYShelbourne20202060
318S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNESuzuki17171751
438J. CLANCY / R. DAWSONSuzuki16161648
54B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELISHonda181836
6296S. JUDD / R. SPANKNEBELWatson151530
7300M. BROWN / N. ASTILLShelbourne141428
880D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERSuzuki1818

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU