AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Total
11Troy HERFOSS41504137272025241
247Wayne MAXWELL40353845352520238
346Michael JONES4934574433.5118236.5
465Cru HALLIDAY554153342316222
521Josh WATERS50304631241718216
667Bryan STARING4827752622.513211.5
712Matt WALTERS3026312518.51416160.5
825Daniel FALZON32333014151517156
98Alex PHILLIS1924252517813131
1061Arthur SISSIS1814312518.5106.5
1130Mark CHIODO2416398612105
1292Damon REES111929916.51498.5
13168Glenn SCOTT28233990
1422Lachlan EPIS1042221791285
1514Glenn ALLERTON4016111582
1628Aiden WAGNER7171
1733Sloan FROST12151571160
1829Ted COLLINS3110849
1964Aaron MORRIS15151040
2062Brendan McINTYRE7192432
2111Philip CZAJ8575631
2213David BARKER1154727
2341Max CROKER2727
24217Dean HASLER6915
2524Matt TOOLEY16815
2698Evan BYLES1313
2727Jamie STAUFFER1010
2855Brian HOUGHTON1010
2983Kyle BUCKLEY99
3078Nathan SPITERI358
3137Michael EDWARDS2125
3277Adam SENIOR55
3376Paul VAN DER HEIDEN44
3434Trent GIBSON33
3582Ryan YANKO33
3644Will DAVIDSON22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Total
17Tom TOPARIS765171505112525350
217Broc PEARSON49405235381715246
327Nic LIMINTON6032653120208
446Aidan HAYES44292922292018191
568Oliver BAYLISS5235413320181
686Dallas SKEER14274626251211161
733Reid BATTYE39355315142
842Jack PASSFIELD2992320251817141
985Ty LYNCH431521321614141
1061Rhys BELLING252421221412118
1182Chris QUINN1512293023109
1251Avalon BIDDLE4221308101
1350Callum SPRIGGS494089
1431John QUINN242011111076
1528Jack HYDE1427131367
1696Luke MITCHELL224365
17555Andrew EDSER711301664
18119Richie DIBBEN17151648
1922Zac JOHNSON3737
2039Scott NICHOLSON3131
21153Timothy DONNON21728
2232Dylan WHITESIDE2626
2354Samuel LAMBERT121022
2410Callum O'BRIEN9918
258Brodie MALOUF10818
2623Ryan SELLEN11617
2724Chandler COOPER1717
2852Corey TURNER1616
2991Ben LIEBIG1414
3069Matt CRANMER1313
3188Luke SANDERS1313
3215Bronson PICKETT1212
3321Daniel LEONARD55
3455Oscar DAVISON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127Max STAUFFER6771415351151517330
281Senna AGIUS5342337640252025314
320Hunter FORD3117455362161715256
457Seth CRUMP4037413748181416251
5333Yannis SHAW3727362766201818249
6308John LYTRAS5643353627121014233
711Brandon DEMMERY35494248131210209
8151Locky TAYLOR26502621351171611203
943Harry KHOURI48435546192
1087Zac LEVY1847404838191
1172Ben BAKER2755461410912173
1225Luke JHONSTON16152943142520162
1397Peter NERLICH2213192932119135
1431Travis HALL253921238116
1568Luke POWER554398
1647Zylas BUNTING722114748770
1774Jacob ROULSTONE1511231463
1810Callum O'BRIEN30151762
1958Mitch KUHNE20178954
2045Olly SIMPSON5151
2142Kyle O'CONNELL8271449
22864Tristan ADAMSON2317848
23355Laura BROWN201131347
2460Ben BURKE2391143
2532Dylan WHITESIDE3939
26292Ryan SMITH121157338
2795Matt RINDEL1676635
2829Harrison VOIGHT32133
29121Reece OUGHTRED388827
3066Mitchell SIMPSON2525
3130Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES235515
3228Tayla RELPH18514
33224Harry PARKER4610
3499Jacob HATCH3249
3533Grace POUTCH221319
3656Jesse WOODS88
37134Tom NEWTON77
3892Noel MAHON426
3923Josh HALL156
4015Bronson PICKETT44
41110Zak PETTENDY33
42444Ryan MOSCARDINI22
4312John BLENKIN22
4422Keegan PICKERING112
4536Jordan SIMPSON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameW/fldMPWintRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
120Hunter FORD515959122525231
2308John LYTRAS636140181818218
327Max STAUFFER704340202020213
411Brandon DEMMERY364968151615199
5151Locky TAYLOR503652251517195
687Zac LEVY456348156
725Luke JHONSTON333549117
8121Reece OUGHTRED171334141414106
9292Ryan SMITH92429108989
1072Ben BAKER4716131288
1143Harry KHOURI325486
12864Tristan ADAMSON21234084
1374Jacob ROULSTONE20293382
1431Travis HALL423476
1595Matt RINDEL2813101162
1647Zylas BUNTING2662759
17355Laura BROWN617171656
1899Jacob HATCH209121354
1969Archie McDONALD2111111053
20110Zak PETTENDY91869850
2129Harrison VOIGHT451450
2258Mitch KUHNE271946
2342Kyle O'CONNELL232043
2430Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES61257636
2537Patrick BOGNAR476724
26444Ryan MOSCARDINI2145517
27224Harry PARKER88117
2822Keegan PICKERING1414
2916Josh NODEN1111
3023Josh HALL1111
3126Dominic FLETCHER2349
3215Bronson PICKETT88
3340Jeremy CZMOK167
3412John BLENKIN426
3545Jamie PORT325
36282Cameron AGOSTINI55
3717Hunter DIPLOCK33
3889Kristian AGOSTINI22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 5Rnd 5
PosNoNameW/fldB/fordMPWintRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
121Carter THOMPSON75564851201825293
236Angus GRENFELL50566550182020279
359Tom DRANE46564238121217223
469Archie McDONALD26343061152516207
531Max GIBBONS282947452514.518206.5
674Jacob ROULSTONE48426645201
746Marianos NIKOLIS4842453710182
812Reece OUGHTRED34392341171312179
939Glenn NELSON2032534216163
1015Zak PETTENDY312933313169152
1142Cros FRANCIS56401140147
1214Jacob HATCH2425182321714123
1358Lucas QUINN18202919101111118
1432Jai RUSSO29242317976115
1528Cormac BUCHANAN33148101414.515108.5
1655Varis FLEMING10921221351090
1722Lincoln KNIGHT171412489872
1837Patrick BOGNAR4131020141365
1917Hunter DIPLOCK17191110663
2024Jamie PORT7124291163
2153Alex KENWORTHY-JONES13331662
2218Tom CONNORS1233651333
2397Thomas BROWN2929
2426Dominic FLETCHER24173522
2585Jayden MARTIN68721
2627Toby JAMES1642417
F1 ClassRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameW/fldMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
152C. TURNER / D. TURNER7065761251520272
224J. JOYCE / C. BLACKMAN657155202515251
31H. FORD / L. MENZIES515340181718197
417P. UNDERWOOD / S. FORD3036161817117
515J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICK4915161696
630S. BAYLISS / A. WILSON543589
720G. EVANS / J. SCOTT17202562
814D. BEARE / N. BEARE5050
9M. ABELL / D. ALLEN4949
10J. WILLIAMS / G. BURKE4545
11P. ABELL A. McKINNON1515
12D. BOUGHEN / D. BOUGHEN1515
F2 Class
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameW/fldMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
126P. CLANCY / S. BONNEY7661752018250
238J. CLANCY / W. GRUBB485451181717205
354M. ALTON / C. CLANCY60561252525192
418S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNE514830151515174
580D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTER184753171616167
64B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELIS3653201820147
7300M. BROWN / N. ASTILL282944101
8M. McKINNON / P. DEANGELIS7575
9296S. JUDD / R. SPANKNEBEL304171
10118R. WILLIAMS / A. WILLIAMS26161456
11A. PHILLIPS B. MARTIN4747

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU