AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachineWSBKPoleRace 1Race 2Total
165Cru HALLIDAY551202096
21Troy HERFOSS41252591
346Michael JONES49161883
421Josh WATERS50151580
547Wayne MAXWELL40181775
667Bryan STARING48141375
728Aiden WAGNER7171
825Daniel FALZON32171665
912Matt WALTERS30121456
1014Glenn ALLERTON4061056
11168Glenn SCOTT28111251
128Alex PHILLIS19131143
1329Ted COLLINS315541
1430Mark CHIODO248840
1561Arthur SISSIS187732
1692Damon REES1110930
1733Sloan FROST129627
1841Max CROKER2727
1922Lachlan EPIS10414
2011Philip CZAJ82313
2162Brendan McINTYRE347
2282Ryan YANKO33
2344Will DAVIDSON22
2437Michael EDWARDS112
2513David BARKER11
2624Matt TOOLEY11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachineWSBKPoleRace 1Race 2Total
17Tom TOPARIS7612525127
227Nic LIMINTON60161692
317Broc PEARSON49202089
468Oliver BAYLISS52181787
533Reid BATTYE39171874
646Aidan HAYES44151473
785Ty LYNCH431558
850Callum SPRIGGS4949
961Rhys BELLING25131048
1031John QUINN2481244
1186Dallas SKEER14141341
1282Chris QUINN15121138
1342Jack PASSFIELD29938
1439Scott NICHOLSON3131
1532Dylan WHITESIDE2626
1654Samuel LAMBERT121022
1796Luke MITCHELL2222
18555Andrew EDSER71118
1969Matt CRANMER1313
2088Luke SANDERS1313
2121Daniel LEONARD55
2255Oscar DAVISON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameMachineWSBKPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127Max STAUFFER671252520138
2308John LYTRAS56182599
381Senna AGIUS5312151595
443Harry KHOURI4815141491
572Ben BAKER2720171882
657Seth CRUMP4010161177
7151Locky TAYLOR2616181676
887Zac LEVY1817201065
931Travis HALL2514131264
10333Yannis SHAW37711964
1168Luke POWER5555
1220Hunter FORD311748
1310Callum O'BRIEN3058245
1432Dylan WHITESIDE3939
1558Mitch KUHNE2064737
1611Brandon DEMMERY1391335
1797Peter NERLICH2246335
1825Luke JHONSTON169631
1947Zylas BUNTING7810429
20864Tristan ADAMSON111223
21355Laura BROWN2020
2274Jacob ROULSTONE37515
2328Tayla RELPH12519
2442Kyle O'CONNELL88
2556Jesse WOODS88
2615Bronson PICKETT134
2733Grace POUTCH224
2822Keegan PICKERING112
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachineRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
127Max STAUFFERYamaha25252070
2308John LYTRASYamaha20182563
320Hunter FORDYamaha18201351
4151Locky TAYLORYamaha17161750
572Ben BAKERYamaha12171847
687Zac LEVYYamaha15151545
731Travis HALLYamaha14141442
811Brandon DEMMERYYamaha13111236
925Luke JHONSTONYamaha11121033
1043Harry KHOURIYamaha161632
1158Mitch KUHNEYamaha108927
1247Zylas BUNTINGYamaha99826
1342Kyle O'CONNELLYamaha2101123
14864Tristan ADAMSONYamaha81321
1574Jacob ROULSTONEYamaha77620
16121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha64717
1722Keegan PICKERINGYamaha55414
18292Ryan SMITHYamaha369
1915Bronson PICKETTYamaha358
20282Cameron AGOSTINIYamaha235
2112John BLENKINYamaha44
22444Ryan MOSCARDINIYamaha22
2389Kristian AGOSTINIYamaha112
2440Jeremy CZMOKYamaha11
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachineRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
121Carter THOMPSONYamaha25252575
242Cros FRANCISYamaha18201856
336Angus GRENFELLYamaha15181750
474Jacob ROULSTONEYamaha17112048
546Marianos NIKOLISYamaha16171548
659Tom DRANEYamaha14161646
712Reece OUGHTREDYamaha1015934
828Cormac BUCHANANYamaha1371333
915Zak PETTENDYYamaha1113731
1032Jai RUSSOYamaha1261129
1131Max GIBBONSYamaha141428
1269Archie McDONALDYamaha99826
1314Jacob HATCHYamaha121224
1439Glenn NELSONYamaha2020
1558Lucas QUINNYamaha81018
1617Hunter DIPLOCKYamaha65617
1722Lincoln KNIGHTYamaha84517
1853Alex KENWORTHY-JONESYamaha31013
1918Tom CONNORSYamaha71412
2055Varis FLEMINGYamaha43310
2124Jamie PORTYamaha527
2237Patrick BOGNARYamaha224
2326Dominic FLETCHERYamaha112
F1 Class
Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1Rnd 1
PosNoNameMachinePoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
152C. TURNER / D. TURNERHonda20252570
224J. JOYCE / C. BLACKMANKawasaki25202065
330S. BAYLISS / A. WILSONSuzuki18181854
41H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki117171651
515J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICKSuzuki16161749
617P. UNDERWOOD / S. FORDLCR151530
F2 Class
126P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki125252576
254M. ALTON / C. CLANCYShelbourne20202060
318S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNESuzuki17171751
438J. CLANCY / R. DAWSONSuzuki16161648
54B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELISHonda181836
6296S. JUDD / R. SPANKNEBELWatson151530
7300M. BROWN / N. ASTILLShelbourne141428
880D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERSuzuki1818

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU