AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2021 CHAMPIONSHIP

PosNoNameRnd 2
Wint
Rnd 3
Pole
Rnd 3
Race 1
Rnd 3
Race 2
Total
11Wayne MAXWELL451252091
217Troy HERFOSS36202581
346Mike JONES38181874
465Cru HALLIDAY31171765
514Glenn ALLERTON32161664
667Bryan STARING24151554
73Jed METCHER27101047
861Arthur SISSIS3221246
932Oli BAYLISS311445
1012Matt WALTERS1914942
1183Lachlan EPIS11121336
1221Josh WATERS19827
1313Anthony WEST131124
1437Michael EDWARDS106622
152Mark CHIODO911222
16333Yannis SHAW77721
1778Nathan SPITERI124420
1816Luke JHONSTON9817
1928Aiden WAGNER1515
2064Aaron MORRIS1414
2111Philip CZAJ5510
2233Hamish McMURRAY134
2385Sash SAVIN33
PosNoNameRnd 2
Wint
Rnd 3
Pole
Rnd 3
Race 1
Rnd 3
Race 2
Total
117Broc PEARSON451252091
226Tom EDWARDS46201884
3127Max STAUFFER35182578
468Luke POWER32161563
586Dallas SKEER31151662
642Jack PASSFIELD24171758
739Scott NICHOLSON32141258
846Aidan HAYES21131347
961Rhys BELLING20111142
1044Tom BRAMICH15121441
1158Mitch KUHNE1281030
12308John LYTRAS2828
1374Timothy LARGE79925
1496Luke MITCHELL141024
1523Matthew LONG87823
1628Jack HYDE2323
1710Noel MAHON10717
1812Joel TAYLOR1717
PosNoNameMachineRnd 2
Wint
Rnd 3
Pole
Rnd 3
Race 1
Rnd 3
Race 2
Rnd 3
Race 3
Total
172Ben BAKERYamaha601252525136
222Zackary JOHNSONKawasaki41202020101
3121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha5018151598
43Cameron DUNKERYamaha3715161886
550Carter THOMPSONYamaha7676
678Caleb GILMOREYamaha411411975
711Brandon DEMMERYYamaha3313141474
859Tom DRANEYamaha5454
969Archie McDONALDYamaha17171751
1039Glenn NELSONYamaha1016121351
1188Joseph MARINIELLOKawasaki407451
1297Peter NERLICHKawasaki2612947
1399Jacob HATCHYamaha24841046
1436Angus GRENFELLYamaha7181641
1520Jonathan NAHLOUSYamaha511131140
1647Zylas BUNTINGKawasaki116101239
1758Lucas QUINNYamaha15101733
1849Jake FARNSWORTHKawasaki169631
1916James JACOBSKawasaki2828
2095Matthew RINDELYamaha2828
2163Clay CLEGGYamaha203326
22110Zakary PETTENDYYamaha174223
2332Jai RUSSOYamaha8816
2425Brodie GAWITHYamaha35614
25181Liam WATERSYamaha5510
26355Laura BROWNYamaha4329
277Zane KINNAYamaha77
2891Taiyo AKSUYamaha224
2935Varis FLEMINGYamaha112
3012Henry SNELLYamaha11
PosNoNameRnd 2
Wint
Rnd 3
Race 1
Rnd 3
Race 2
Rnd 3
Race 3
Total
172Ben BAKER56252525131
23Cameron DUNKER4515181896
3121Reece OUGHTRED4316161489
411Brandon DEMMERY3313141676
578Caleb GILMORE46141272
650Carter THOMPSON7070
739Glenn NELSON2217151569
899Jacob HATCH2710131262
969Archie McDONALD20202060
1036Angus GRENFELL18171752
1135Varis FLEMING1611111351
1249Jake FARNSWORTH2688648
1325Brodie GAWITH3026846
1463Clay CLEGG21591045
1558Lucas QUINN2412743
16110Zakary PETTENDY229940
17355Laura BROWN247738
1859Tom DRANE3535
1912Henry SNELL2233129
20181Liam WATERS6651128
2195Matthew RINDEL2828
2220Jonathan NAHLOUS1242523
2391Taiyo AKSU131418
247Zane KINNA1616
2532Jai RUSSO1010
2677Sam DAVIS66
27279Hayden NELSON44
28222Lincoln KNIGHT33
2945Jamie PORT123
PosNoNameRnd 2
Wint
Rnd 3
Race 1
Rnd 3
Race 2
Rnd 3
Race 3
Total
126Cameron SWAIN75252518143
272Levi RUSSO4513181692
365Nate O'NEILL54171586
468Ryan LARKIN44202084
542Riley NAUTA4811141083
641Hudson THOMPSON47161780
714Harrison WATTS51141277
835Varis FLEMING3212151372
929Hayden NELSON18202563
1027Toby JAMES4158660
1113Marcus HAMOD3291657
1233Jack FAVELLE26151455
1346William HUNT198171155
1412Nikolas LAKUSIC19713948
1548Valentino KNEZOVIC28310748
1693Tate McCLURE2467845
1718Elijah ANDREW10412531
1840Oliver SKINNER1429429
1966Lachlan MOODY2727
2074Bodie PAIGE101121
PosNo NameMachineRnd 1
Wint
Rnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
11 C. TURNER / D. TURNERSuzuki711252525147
230 S. BAYLISS / C. WHITESuzuki6565
327 H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki362056
414 D. BEARE / N. BEARESuzuki5252
515 J. BROWN / C. CLANCYSuzuki182038
617 P. UNDERWOOD / S. FORDLCR2020
F2 CLASS
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
Wint
Rnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
126P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki461252525122
216D. RAYNER / K. WARNEHonda63171717114
34B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELISHonda59181818113
4105S. GORRIE / B. GORRIEShelb.47202020107
580D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERSuzuki5015161697
644J. COLLINS / D. DINUZZOHonda4816151594
718S. REYNOLDS / S. BROWNEMRE3535

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU