AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Rnd 7Rnd 7
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendMPWintPIPoleRace 1Race 2Total
146Michael JONES4934574433.5192525286.5
21Troy HERFOSS4150413727452020281
347Wayne MAXWELL4035384535451817273
465Cru HALLIDAY5541533423161618256
521Josh WATERS5030463124351212240
667Bryan STARING4827752622.51317228.5
712Matt WALTERS3026312518.5301014184.5
825Daniel FALZON3233301415321157
98Alex PHILLIS19242525172187146
1030Mark CHIODO24163986121415134
1192Damon REES111929916.5141111120.5
1261Arthur SISSIS1814312518.59115.5
1314Glenn ALLERTON4016261313108
1422Lachlan EPIS104222172198102
15168Glenn SCOTT28233990
1628Aiden WAGNER7171
1733Sloan FROST121515185570
1829Ted COLLINS3110849
1962Brendan McINTYRE71966644
2027Jamie STAUFFER10151641
2164Aaron MORRIS15151040
2211Philip CZAJ8571131
2313David BARKER1151127
2441Max CROKER2727
2524Matt TOOLEY168318
2660Ben BURKE71017
27217Dean HASLER1515
2898Evan BYLES1313
2955Brian HOUGHTON1010
3083Kyle BUCKLEY99
3163Dominic DE LEON448
3237Michael EDWARDS23128
3378Nathan SPITERI88
3423Heath GRIFFIN235
3577Adam SENIOR55
3676Paul VAN DER HEIDEN44
3734Trent GIBSON33
3882Ryan YANKO33
3944Will DAVIDSON22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Rnd 7Rnd 7
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendMPWintPIPoleRace 1Race 2Total
11Tom TOPARIS76517150515112525401
217Broc PEARSON4940523538321517278
327Nic LIMINTON60326531201315236
446Aidan HAYES442929222938178216
568Oliver BAYLISS5235413320187206
642Jack PASSFIELD299232025351618175
786Dallas SKEER14274626252311172
885Ty LYNCH43152132301012163
961Rhys BELLING25242122261114143
1033Reid BATTYE39355315142
1182Chris QUINN1512293023710126
1251Avalon BIDDLE4221308613120
1350Callum SPRIGGS494012101
1428Jack HYDE142726141697
1596Luke MITCHELL22435979
16555Andrew EDSER71130169679
1731John QUINN2420112176
18119Richie DIBBEN173148
1964Tom EDWARDS202040
2022Zac JOHNSON3737
2139Scott NICHOLSON3131
22153Timothy DONNON21728
2318Brodie MALOUF18826
2432Dylan WHITESIDE2626
2554Samuel LAMBERT121022
2610Callum O'BRIEN1818
2723Ryan SELLEN11617
2824Chandler COOPER1717
2952Corey TURNER1616
3091Ben LIEBIG1414
3169Matt CRANMER1313
3288Luke SANDERS1313
3315Bronson PICKETT1212
3421Daniel LEONARD55
3555Oscar DAVISON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7Rnd 7Rnd 7Rnd 7
PosNoNameWSBKW/fldBendMPWintPIPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
181Senna AGIUS534233764070252025384
227Max STAUFFER677141535147201716383
320Hunter FORD3117455362481181420309
457Seth CRUMP403741374848111318293
5333Yannis SHAW372736276656121212285
6308John LYTRAS564335362736141515277
711Brandon DEMMERY3549424835161613254
887Zac LEVY1847404838171817243
925Luke JHONSTON1615294359152514216
1072Ben BAKER275546143113911206
11151Locky TAYLOR265026213545203
1243Harry KHOURI48435546192
1397Peter NERLICH221319293220557152
1431Travis HALL253921238116
1568Luke POWER554398
1647Zylas BUNTING72211471967588
1742Kyle O'CONNELL8271410101079
18292Ryan SMITH121115911967
1974Jacob ROULSTONE1511231463
2010Callum O'BRIEN30151762
21355Laura BROWN2012671257
2258Mitch KUHNE20178954
2345Olly SIMPSON5151
2495Matt RINDEL16198649
25864Tristan ADAMSON2317848
2660Ben BURKE232043
2732Dylan WHITESIDE3939
28121Reece OUGHTRED3816835
2929Harrison VOIGHT321134
3066Mitchell SIMPSON2525
3130Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES21315
32224Harry PARKER46414
3328Tayla RELPH18514
34116James JACOBS46313
3559Caleb GILMORE8412
3692Noel MAHON622111
3799Jacob HATCH369
3833Grace POUTCH2259
3956Jesse WOODS88
40134Tom NEWTON77
4165Jimmy BROADBENT336
4223Josh HALL156
4315Bronson PICKETT44
44110Zak PETTENDY33
45444Ryan MOSCARDINI22
4612John BLENKIN22
4722Keegan PICKERING112
4836Jordan SIMPSON11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 5Rnd 5
PosNoNameW/fldMPWintPIRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
120Hunter FORD51595962252013289
2308John LYTRAS63614054181820274
327Max STAUFFER70434060171318261
411Brandon DEMMERY36496846201616251
587Zac LEVY456348132525219
6151Locky TAYLOR50365257195
7121Reece OUGHTRED17133442151417152
872Ben BAKER4741161515134
9292Ryan SMITH9242927141714134
1025Luke JHONSTON333549117
1195Matt RINDEL283498988
1243Harry KHOURI325486
13864Tristan ADAMSON21234084
1474Jacob ROULSTONE20293382
1569Archie McDONALD21328101081
1699Jacob HATCH2034121278
1742Kyle O'CONNELL232011111176
1831Travis HALL423476
19355Laura BROWN65010874
20110Zak PETTENDY9182377670
2129Harrison VOIGHT45524359
2247Zylas BUNTING2662759
2358Mitch KUHNE271946
2437Patrick BOGNAR42055741
2530Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES6121836
26224Harry PARKER8946431
2759Caleb GILMORE691227
28444Ryan MOSCARDINI211417
2926Dominic FLETCHER92516
3022Keegan PICKERING1414
3117Hunter DIPLOCK333211
3216Josh NODEN1111
3323Josh HALL1111
3415Bronson PICKETT88
3540Jeremy CZMOK167
3612John BLENKIN426
3745Jamie PORT55
38282Cameron AGOSTINI55
3977Tony SIMS112
4089Kristian AGOSTINI22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameW/fldB/fordMPWintPIRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
121Carter THOMPSON7556485163171410334
236Angus GRENFELL50566550581113303
359Tom DRANE4656423841252020288
469Archie McDONALD2634306156181518258
546Marianos NIKOLIS4842453710202525252
631Max GIBBONS2829474557.5161217251.5
712Reece OUGHTRED3439234142141314220
874Jacob ROULSTONE48426645201
915Zak PETTENDY312933312810176185
1042Cros FRANCIS5640114012811178
1114Jacob HATCH2425182333151812168
1239Glenn NELSON2032534216163
1332Jai RUSSO2924231722868137
1428Cormac BUCHANAN331481043.51016134.5
1558Lucas QUINN1820291932635132
1637Patrick BOGNAR41310201891615105
1722Lincoln KNIGHT171412425117999
1855Varis FLEMING109212228292
1917Hunter DIPLOCK17191110675479
2024Jamie PORT712429114168
2153Alex KENWORTHY-JONES13331662
2218Tom CONNORS12336952343
2350Cameron DUNKER139729
2497Thomas BROWN2929
2526Dominic FLETCHER241151124
2685Jayden MARTIN2121
2727Toby JAMES161017
2863Clay CLEGG3429
F1 ClassRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameW/fldMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
152C. TURNER / D. TURNER7065761251520272
224J. JOYCE / C. BLACKMAN657155202515251
31H. FORD / L. MENZIES515340181718197
417P. UNDERWOOD / S. FORD3036161817117
515J. BROWN / D. SHELDRICK4915161696
630S. BAYLISS / A. WILSON543589
720G. EVANS / J. SCOTT17202562
814D. BEARE / N. BEARE5050
9M. ABELL / D. ALLEN4949
10J. WILLIAMS / G. BURKE4545
11P. ABELL A. McKINNON1515
12D. BOUGHEN / D. BOUGHEN1515
F2 Class
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4Rnd 4
PosNoNameW/fldMPWintPoleRace 1Race 2Race 3Total
126P. CLANCY / S. BONNEY7661752018250
238J. CLANCY / W. GRUBB485451181717205
354M. ALTON / C. CLANCY60561252525192
418S. REYNOLDS / K. WARNE514830151515174
580D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTER184753171616167
64B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELIS3653201820147
7300M. BROWN / N. ASTILL282944101
8M. McKINNON / P. DEANGELIS7575
9296S. JUDD / R. SPANKNEBEL304171
10118R. WILLIAMS / A. WILLIAMS26161456
11A. PHILLIPS B. MARTIN4747

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU