News / Media
  • Home
24
10
2023

John Lytras

By MA Media 0

Nickname: Johnny
Team name: John Lytras Racing
Race number: 308
Date of birth: 25/11/2004
Hometown/state: Caboolture, Queensland
ASBK debut: Round 2 – One Raceway, 2017
Career highlight: Australian Supersport champion, 2022
Make and model of 2024 motorcycle: Yamaha YZF-R1M
What do you do for training: Motocross and gym
Sponsors: Caboolture Yamaha, Ricondi, AGV, TCX, RK Chains, Pirelli, GB Racing
Social media handles: Facebook: John Lytras Racing, Instagram: @johnnylytras_308

Related posts

25.10.2023

John Quinn

author: MA Media

25.10.2023

Simone Boldrini

author: MA Media

25.10.2023

Jack Mahaffy

author: MA Media

25.10.2023

Ryder Gilbert

author: MA Media

25.10.2023

Will Nassif

author: MA Media

25.10.2023

Calvin Moylan

author: MA Media