AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2017 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintH/ValleyTotal
1Troy HERFOSS (NSW)47463740170
2Robert BUGDEN (QLD)54353632157
3Daniel FALZON (SA)76303315155
4Wayne MAXWELL (VIC)41385118148
5Josh WATERS (VIC)32262750135
6Bryan STARING (WA)36332735131
7Cru HALLIDAY (NSW)4443625109
8Corey TURNER (QLD)198223180
9Beau BEATON (NSW)342601878
10Mitch LEVY (NSW)371262277
11Matt WALTERS (NSW)222152674
12Troy GUENTHER (QLD)2212182173
13Kyle BUCKLEY (QLD)281921068
14Michael BLAIR (NSW)251921065
15Josh HOOK (NSW)02830058
16Callum SPRIGGS (QLD)8167738
17Glenn ALLERTON (VIC)3500035
18Adam SENIOR (WA)0188733
19Aiden COOTE (VIC)171601633
20Alex PHILLIS (VIC)15017032
21Sloan FROST (NZ)0041822
22Aaiden COOTE (VIC)0001616
23Brendan McINTYRE (NSW)0511016
24Jack BAKER (QLD)0150015
25Samuel LAMBERT (NT)1300013
26Chas HERN (VIC)1300013
27Trent GIBSON (VIC)1300013
28Simon GALLOWAY (NSW)1000010
29Nathan SPITERI (VIC)03609
30Ben STRONACH (WA)00055
31Hamish McMURRAY (NSW)01405
32Stan WHITING (NT)00044
33William DAVIDSON (NSW)40004
34David BARKER (VIC)40004
35Ashley FLEMING (WA)02002
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQLDSMSPPhil/IslandTotal
1Ted COLLINS (VIC)47395145182
2Tom TOPARIS (NSW)22432645136
3Mason COOTE (VIC)60252617128
4Jordan CARLSSON (QLD)35.5311523104.5
5Sam CONDON (NSW)38.532101898.5
6Mark CHIODO (VIC)44.51040296.5
7Nic LIMINTON (SA)1337172794
8Chris QUINN (NSW)16.520202884.5
9Cambridge OLIVIER (QLD)1112232975
10Damon REES (NZ)01531074
11Sam LAMBERT (NT)0036067
12Jake PRUITI (WA)1014221161
13Ryan TAYLOR (VIC)41020061
14Sam MULDOON (NSW)00332659
15Aidan HAYES (NSW)42661652
16Rhys BELLING (VIC)7.5147743.5
17Lincoln GILDING (QLD)15280043
18Ben BURKE (NSW)41.500041.5
19Giuseppe SCARCELLA (NSW)4279040
20Mick HEFFERAN (NT)0003131
21Hayden SPINKS (NSW)1960025
22Jimmy BROADBENT (NSW)0861024
23Luke MITCHELL (NSW)1903022
24Patrick LI (VIC)008620
25John HUNT (SA)0019019
26Samuel MULDOON (NSW)1800018
27Brian HOUGHTON (QLD)1700017
28Cam RUSSELL (VIC)15.500015.5
29Brendan WILSON (VIC)12.502014.5
30Joel RHODES (NSW)093012
31Grant DAVIS (NSW)1110012
32Callum ALDERSON (VIC)1100011
33Carl KITSON (NSW)0100010
34Michael KNIGHT (NSW)60006
35Warren GIBB (NT)00055
36Thomas BRYDEN (NSW)00044
37Zac LEVY (QLD)40004
38Jack DAWES (NSW)3.50003.5
39Justin CASE (NSW)00033
40Graeme SMITH (NT)00033
41Adrian FORDE (VIC)2.50002.5
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQLDSMSPPhil/IslandTotal
1Reid BATTYE (NSW)6562.557.555240
2Yanni SHAW (NSW)42424551180
3Drew SELLS (VIC)5228.542.549172
4Scott NICHOLSON (VIC)51435520169
5Oliver BAYLISS (QLD)4348176168
6Laura BROWN (NSW)4831050129
7Bronson PICKETT (WA)243337.530124.5
8Gregory FARRELL (NSW)0343843115
9Shelby TURNER (QLD)325.525.54094
10Tom EDWARDS (NSW)7000070
11Keegan PICKERING (NSW)142227063
12Nathan BOLAND (NSW)031.527.5059
13Grace POUTCH (VIC)2120.516057.5
14Austin BARNES (VIC)32034057
15Zackary JOHNSON (VIC)4100041
16Luke SANDERS (VIC)23150038
17Cameron AGOSTINI (NT)0004036
18Tyler FERRARI (VIC)3600036
19Nicholas CLAIR (VIC)6028.5034.5
20Tim WALKER (NT)0003333
21Lewis WRIGHT (QLD)3100031
22Phillip IRLAM (NT)0003030
23Ashley ARMITT (NSW)821.50029.5
24Steve ARMITAGE (NT)0002626
25Locky TAYLOR (QLD)2500025
26Sean JARVIS (VIC)0024024
27Mark FERRARI (VIC)2300023
28Scott CHAPMAN (NSW)021.50021.5
29Lachlan O'BRIEN (NT)0001616
30Peter NERLICH (VIC)1600016
31Daniel HURST (NT)00066
32Mark ROGERS (QLD)30003
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQLDSMSPPhil/IslandTotal
1Tom BRAMICH (VIC)4237.55256187.5
2Jack MAHAFFY (VIC)20494562176
3Brandon DEMMERY (NSW)49403946174
4Billy VAN EERDE (NSW)4253.516.548160
5Zac LEVY (QLD)50412837156
6Corey BRIFFA (NSW)4430.53040144.5
7Tom EDWARDS (NSW)040.538.565144
8Ben BRAMICH (VIC)422234.539137.5
9Ty LYNCH (SA)40362029125
10Max CROKER (NSW)491712.545123.5
11Hunter FORD (NSW)4036.52324123.5
12Jack PASSFIELD (NSW)473314094
13Boyd HOCKING (VIC)1619.530.52793
14Jarred BROOK (QLD)322013.5065.5
15Ryan TAYLOR (VIC)32025057
16Callum O'BRIEN (WA)016.5211956.5
17Jonah SITA (WA)710.5182055.5
18Joel KELSO (NT)0003636
19Dan THOMAS (NSW)01619035
20Michael KING (WA)0001919
21Troy RYAN (NSW)0016.5016.5
22Leslie McGRATH (WA)0001414
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQLDSMSPPhil/IslandTotal
1Joel KELSO (NT)7676
2Dylan WHITESIDE (VIC)6060
3Dallas SKEER (SA)5454
4Scott TOPPING (WA)5050
5Ross TAYLOR (QLD)4949
6Mark LAING-HUGHES (WA)4343
7Daniel SHERWOOD (WA)3535
8Ian HUGHES (WA)3434
9Taran OCEAN (TAS)3030
10Nick MATHIAS (WA)2626
11Peter McFARLANE (WA)2222
12David DOUGHTY (WA)1313
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQldSMSPPhill/IslandTotal
1Jack PASSFIELD (NSW)6753120
2Tommy EDWARDS (NSW)6351114
3Corey BRIFFA (NSW)5152103
4Jack MAHAFFY (VIC)2675101
5Hunter FORD (NSW)285785
6Ben BRAMICH (VIC)404585
7Boyd HOCKING (VIC)483785
8Dan THOMAS (NSW)433780
9Tayla RELPH (QLD)423173
10John HENDERSON (VIC)342256
11Andrew HANNAN (VIC)123749
12Jonah SITA (WA)261743
13Chris DOBIE (NSW)251742
14Chris BALEN (NSW)231841
15Locky TAYLOR (QLD)03838
16Mark BOTTOMLEY (VIC)221436
17Troy RYAN (NSW)191433
18Ty LYNCH (SA)20020
19Jake BRETT (NSW)13518
PosNameTotal
1Tommy Edwards (NSW)327
2John Lytras (Qld)280
3Max Stauffer (NSW)245
4Harry Khouri (NSW)234
5Ben Baker (NSW)154
6Joel Kelso (NT)121
7Luke Power (Vic)84
8Tristan Adamson (Qld)77
9Jack Cousens (Vic)70
10Zak Pettendy (Qld)64
11Rhys Williams (Qld)53
12Reece Oughtred (VIC)40

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU