AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2017 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQLDSMSPPhil/IslandTotal
1Daniel FALZON (SA)763033139
2Wayne MAXWELL (VIC)413851130
3Troy HERFOSS (QLD)474637130
4Robert BUGDEN (QLD)543536125
5Bryan STARING (WA)36332796
6Josh WATERS (VIC)32262785
7Cru HALLIDAY (NSW)4443684
8Kyle BUCKLEY (QLD)28192168
9Michael BLAIR (NSW)25192165
10Beau BEATON (NSW)3426060
11Josh HOOK (NSW)0283058
12Mitch LEVY (NSW)3712655
13Troy GUENTHER (QLD)22121852
14Corey TURNER (QLD)1982249
15Matt WALTERS (NSW)2221548
16Glenn ALLERTON (VIC)350035
17Aiden COOTE (VIC)1716033
18Alex PHILLIS (VIC)1501732
19Callum SPRIGGS (QLD)816731
20Adam SENIOR (WA)018026
21Brendan McINTYRE (NSW)051116
22Jack BAKER (QLD)015015
23Samuel LAMBERT (NT)130013
24Chas HERN (VIC)130013
25Trent GIBSON (VIC)130013
26Simon GALLOWAY (NSW)100010
27Nathan SPITERI (VIC)0369
28Hamish McMURRAY (NSW)0145
29Sloan FROST (NZ)0044
30William DAVIDSON (NSW)4004
31David BARKER (VIC)4004
32Ashley FLEMING (WA)0202
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQldSMSPPhill/IslandTotal
1Ted COLLINS (VIC)473951137
2Mason COOTE (VIC)602526111
3Mark CHIODO (VIC)44.5104094.5
4Tom TOPARIS (NSW)22432691
5Jordan CARLSSON (QLD)35.5311581.5
6Sam CONDON (NSW)38.5321080.5
7Nic LIMINTON (SA)13371767
8Ryan TAYLOR (VIC)4102061
9Chris QUINN (NSW)16.5202056.5
10Damon REES (NZ)0153146
11Jake PRUITI (WA)10142246
12Cambridge OLIVIER (QLD)11122346
13Lincoln GILDING (QLD)1528043
14Ben BURKE (NSW)41.50041.5
15Giuseppe SCARCELLA (NSW)427940
16Sam LAMBERT (NT)003636
17Aidan HAYES (NSW)426636
18Sam MULDOON (NSW)003333
19Rhys BELLING (VIC)7.514728.5
20Hayden SPINKS (NSW)196025
21Luke MITCHELL (NSW)190322
22John HUNT (SA)001919
23Samuel MULDOON (NSW)180018
24Brian HOUGHTON (QLD)170017
25Cam RUSSELL (VIC)15.50015.5
26Brendan WILSON (VIC)12.50214.5
27Jimmy BROADBENT (NSW)08614
28Joel RHODES (NSW)09312
29Grant DAVIS (NSW)111012
30Callum ALDERSON (VIC)110011
31Carl KITSON (NSW)010010
32Patrick LI (VIC)0088
33Michael KNIGHT (NSW)6006
34Zac LEVY (QLD)4004
35Jack DAWES (NSW)3.5003.5
36Adrian FORDE (VIC)2.5002.5
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQLDSMSPPhil/IslandTotal
1Reid BATTYE (NSW)6562.557.5185
2Scott NICHOLSON (VIC)514355149
3Yannis SHAW (NSW)424245129
4Drew SELLS (VIC)5228.542.5123
5Bronson Joel PICKETT (WA)243337.594.5
6Oliver BAYLISS (QLD)4348192
7Laura BROWN (NSW)4831079
8Gregory FARRELL (NSW)0343872
9Tom EDWARDS (NSW)700070
10Keegan PICKERING (NSW)14222763
11Nathan BOLAND (NSW)031.5059
12Grace POUTCH (VIC)2120.51657.5
13Austin BARNES (VIC)3203457
14Shelby TURNER (QLD)325.525.554
15Zackary JOHNSON (VIC)410041
16Luke SANDERS (VIC)2315038
17Tyler FERRARI (VIC)360036
18Nicholas CLAIR (VIC)6028.534.5
19Lewis WRIGHT (QLD)310031
20Ashley ARMITT (NSW)821.5029.5
21Locky TAYLOR (QLD)250025
22Sean JARVIS (VIC)002424
23Mark FERRARI (Vic)230023
24Scott CHAPMAN (NSW)021.5021.5
25Peter NERLICH (VIC)160016
26Mark ROGERS (QLD)3003
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQldSMSPPhill/IslandTotal
1Tom BRAMICH (VIC)4237.551130.5
2Brandon DEMMERY (NSW)494038127
3Zac LEVY (QLD)504128119
4Jack MAHAFFY (VIC)204945114
5Billy VAN-EERDE (NSW)4253.516.5112
6Corey BRIFFA (NSW)4430.529103.5
7Hunter FORD (NSW)4036.52399.5
8Ben BRAMICH (VIC)422233.597.5
9Jack PASSFIELD (NSW)47331494
10Ty LYNCH (SA)40361894
11Max CROKER (NSW)491712.578.5
12Tommy EDWARDS (NSW)040.537.578
13Jarred BROOK (QLD)322013.565.5
14Boyd HOCKING (VIC)1619.529.565
15Ryan TAYLOR (VIC)3202456
16Callum O BRIEN (WA)016.52036.5
17Jonah SITA (WA)710.51734.5
18Dan THOMAS (NSW)0161834
19Troy RYAN (NSW)0015.515.5
20Chris DOBIE (NSW)0808
21John HENDERSON (VIC)0055
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
NameWSBKW/fldWINTNTQldSMSPPhill/ISLTotal
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
PosNameWSBKW/fldWintNTQldSMSPPhill/IslandTotal
1Jack PASSFIELD (NSW)6753120
2Tommy EDWARDS (NSW)6351114
3Corey BRIFFA (NSW)5152103
4Jack MAHAFFY (VIC)2675101
5Hunter FORD (NSW)285785
6Ben BRAMICH (VIC)404585
7Boyd HOCKING (VIC)483785
8Dan THOMAS (NSW)433780
9Tayla RELPH (QLD)423173
10John HENDERSON (VIC)342256
11Andrew HANNAN (VIC)123749
12Jonah SITA (WA)261743
13Chris DOBIE (NSW)251742
14Chris BALEN (NSW)231841
15Locky TAYLOR (QLD)03838
16Mark BOTTOMLEY (VIC)221436
17Troy RYAN (NSW)191433
18Ty LYNCH (SA)20020
19Jake BRETT (NSW)13518
Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7
NameNameW/fldWinNTQldSMSPP.I.Total
Tommy EDWARDS (NSW)7068138
Joel KELSO (NT)6358121
John LYTRAS (QLD)5658114
Ben BAKER (NSW)4854102
Luke POWER (VIC)424284
Max STAUFFER (NSW)503181
Harry KHOURI (NSW)314677
Jack COUSENS (VIC)412970
Reece OUGHTRED (VIC)04040

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU