AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2021 CHAMPIONSHIP

PosNoNameMachineRnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Total
11Wayne MAXWELLDucati252045
246Michael JONESDucati201838
317Troy HERFOSSHonda1102536
461Arthur SISSISYamaha161632
514Glenn ALLERTONBMW171532
632Oli BAYLISSDucati141731
765Cru HALLIDAYYamaha181331
83Jed METCHERYamaha131427
967Bryan STARINGKawasaki121224
1021Josh WATERSKawasaki81119
1112Matthew WALTERSKawasaki91019
1228Aiden WAGNERYamaha1515
1364Aaron MORRISYamaha6814
1478Nathan SPITERISuzuki5712
1583Lachlan EPISBMW1111
1637Michael EDWARDSYamaha4610
172Mark CHIODOYamaha99
18333Yannis SHAWSuzuki77
PosNoNameRnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Total
126Tom EDWARDS1252046
217Broc PEARSON202545
3127Max STAUFFER171835
468Luke POWER161632
539Scott NICHOLSON181432
686Dallas SKEER141731
7308John LYTRAS131528
842Jack PASSFIELD121224
928Jack HYDE101323
1046Aidan HAYES111021
1161Rhys BELLING91120
1212Joel TAYLOR8917
1344Tom BRAMICH1515
1496Luke MITCHELL6814
1558Mitchell KUHNE5712
1610Noel MAHON4610
1723Matthew LONG358
1874Timothy LARGE77
PosNoNameMachineRnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
150Carter THOMPSONYamaha125252576
272Benjamin BAKERYamaha20202060
359Tom DRANEYamaha18181854
4121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha17171650
578Caleb GILMOREYamaha14121541
622Zackary JOHNSONKawasaki12161341
788Joseph MARINIELLOKawasaki13151240
83Cameron DUNKERYamaha9141437
911Brandon DEMMERYYamaha161733
1016James JACOBSKawasaki1010828
1195Matthew RINDELYamaha813728
1297Peter NERLICHKawasaki4111126
1399Jacob HATCHYamaha15924
1463Clay CLEGGYamaha68620
15110Zakary PETTENDYYamaha57517
1649Jake FARNSWORTHKawasaki7916
1758Lucas QUINNYamaha51015
1847Zylas BUNTINGKawasaki1111
1939Glenn NELSONYamaha6410
207Zane KINNAYamaha347
2120Jonathan NAHLOUSYamaha235
22355Laura BROWNYamaha224
2325Brodie GAWITHYamaha33
2491Taiyo AKSUYamaha112
2512Henry SNELLYamaha11
PosNoNameRnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
150Carter THOMPSON25202570
272Benjamin BAKER11252056
378Caleb GILMORE16161446
43Cameron DUNKER13141845
5121Reece OUGHTRED9171743
659Tom DRANE171835
711Brandon DEMMERY181533
825Brodie GAWITH1281030
995Matthew RINDEL131528
1099Jacob HATCH20727
1149Jake FARNSWORTH141226
1258Lucas QUINN111324
13355Laura BROWN15924
14110Zakary PETTENDY101222
1539Glenn NELSON471122
1612Henry SNELL109322
1763Clay CLEGG51621
1835Varis FLEMING73616
197Zane KINNA84416
2091Taiyo AKSU32813
2120Jonathan NAHLOUS25512
22181Liam WATERS66
2377Sam DAVIS66
PosNoNameRnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
126Cameron SWAIN25252575
265Nate O'NEILL14202054
314Harrison WATTS20171451
442Riley NAUTA12181848
541Hudson THOMPSON16161547
672Levi RUSSO18151245
768Ryan LARKIN17101744
827Toby JAMES15131341
935Varis FLEMING4121632
1013Marcus HAMOD10111132
1148Valentino KNEZOVIC991028
1266Lachlan MOODY131427
1333Jack FAVELLE117826
1493Tate McCLURE78924
1546William HUNT66719
1612Nikolas LAKUSIC85619
1740Oliver SKINNER54514
1818Elijah ANDREW33410
F1 Sidecars
PosNoNameMachineRnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
11C. TURNER / D. TURNERSuzuki125202571
230S. BAYLISS / C. WHITESuzuki20252065
314D. BEARE / N. BEARESuzuki18171752
427H. FORD / L. MENZIESSuzuki181836
F2 Sidecars
PosNoNameMachineRnd 2
Pole
Rnd 2
Race 1
Rnd 2
Race 2
Rnd 2
Race 3
Total
116D. RAYNER / K. WARNEHonda20251863
24B. COLLINS / P. DEANGELISHonda25142059
380D. EDIS / M. SCHLUTERSuzuki18151750
444J. COLLINS / D. DINUZZOHonda15171648
5105S. GORRIE / B. GORRIEShelb.16161547
626P. CLANCY / S. BONNEYSuzuki1202546
718S. REYNOLDS / S. BROWNEMRE171835

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU