AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP

2020 CHAMPIONSHIP

Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWSBKWfldPoleRace 1Race 2Total
147Wayne MAXWELLDucati76402520161
265Cru HALLIDAYYamaha60331716126
317Troy HERFOSSHonda4851125125
467Bryan STARINGKawasaki49291618112
521Josh WATERSSuzuki51271413105
614Glenn ALLERTONBMW31362017104
71Mike JONESDucati3530181598
861Arthur SISSISSuzuki3725131287
928Aiden WAGNERYamaha2230151481
1013Jed METCHERSuzuki3321121076
1168Glenn SCOTTKawasaki162191157
1262Brendan McINTYRESuzuki14158845
1325Daniel FALZONYamaha4141
1483Lachlan EPISSuzuki1811938
1516Luke JHONSTONYamaha1510732
1634Linden MAGEEBMW2525
1712Matt WALTERSKawasaki2424
1841Max CROKERSuzuki2323
1933Sloan FROSTSuzuki2121
2037Michael EDWARDSYamaah96520
2151Chandler COOPERHonda11718
2288Giuseppe SCARCELLADucati56617
2386Beau BEATONDucati1717
244Josh HAYESYamaha1111
2578Nathan SPITERISuzuki145
2624Matthew TOOLEYYamaha55
27217Dean HASLERBMW44
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWSBKWfldPoleRace 1Race 2Total
11Tom TOPARISYamaha655111716150
268Oli BAYLISSYamaha71341618139
3127Max STAUFFERYamaha47362520128
417Broc PEARSONYamaha37401825120
564Tom EDWARDSYamaha49322017118
642Jack PASSFIELDYamaha3412151576
728Jack HYDEYamaha46141373
846Aidan HAYESYamaha31271472
939Scott NICHOLSONSuzuki29121455
1092Noel MAHONKawasaki26111350
1127Nic LIMINTONYamaha5050
1229Ted COLLINSSuzuki3737
1386Dallas SKEERSuzuki2929
1485Ty LYNCHYamaha2727
1524Patrick LIYamaha4101226
1661Rhys BELLINGYamaha2626
1796Luke MITCHELLYamaha2222
1852Ryan TAYLORYamaha2121
1982Chris QUINNYamaha1717
2025Brodie MALOUFYamaha1010
2171Darren McGRATHKawasaki1010
2258Mitch KUHNEYamaha99
23555Andrew EDSERKawasaki55
2430Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMESYamaha22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWSBKWfldPoleRace 1Race 2Total
143Harry KHOURIKawasaki76611717171
2308John LYTRASYamaha335012525134
372Ben BAKERYamaha34582020132
469Archie McDONALDYamaha49481618131
568Luke POWERKawasaki44481816126
6355Laura BROWNYamaha3131121589
750Carter THOMPSONYamaha69675
8121Reece OUGHTREDYamaha37251375
997Peter NERLICHKawasaki29261267
1011Brandon DEMMERYYamaha263763
1139Glenn NELSONYamaha29141356
1299Jacob HATCHYamaha371956
1349Jake FARNSWORTHYamaha917151455
1447Zylas BUNTINGKawasaki21231155
1595Matthew RINDELYamaha1220111053
1678Caleb GILMOREYamaha4040
1725Luke JHONSTONKawasaki3838
1859Tom DRANEYamaha13536
1916James JACOBSKawasaki1410933
20110Zak PETTENDYYamaha128828
21127Filippo ROVELLIKawasaki2525
22105Cameron DUNKERYamaha79723
2336Angus GRENFELLYamaha2323
24333Yannis SHAWKawasaki2020
2563Clay CLEGGYamaha1515
2629Ryan SMITHYamaha1515
2715Olly SIMPSONYamaha1313
2842Kyle O'CONNELLYamaha1212
29407Jake SENIORKawasaki1010
3066Mitchell SIMPSONYamaha77
3188Joseph MARINIELLOKawasaki516
3221Luca DURNINGYamaha11
3355Zachary JOHNSONYamaha11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2
PosNoNameWfldRace 1Race 2Total
150Carter THOMPSON7525100
2308John LYTRAS54252099
369Archie McDONALD58181793
472Ben BAKER53201891
559Tom DRANE43171575
6355Laura BROWN38161670
739Glenn NELSON33151361
895Matthew RINDEL30141458
968Luke POWER4343
1065Nate O'NEILL16111138
1111Brandon DEMMERY3535
12105Cameron DUNKER201232
1399Jacob HATCH3131
14121Reece OUGHTRED3131
1536Angus GRENFELL3131
1649Jake FARNSWORTH181230
17110Zak PETTENDY131326
18222Lincoln KNIGHT111021
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameWSBKWfldRace 1Race 2Total
146Marianos NIKOLIS49751820162
259Tom DRANE46582025149
350Cameron DUNKER48552517145
426Cameron SWAIN45521618131
558Lucas QUINN7521105111
663Clay CLEGG38421711108
765Nate O'NEILL33411516105
855Varis FLEMING35391413101
932Jai RUSSO2942131296
1036Angus GRENFELL39361590
1143Henry SNELL3531121088
1229Hayden NELSON45243981
1322Lincoln KNIGHT41185771
1472Levi RUSSO15281154
1539Glenn NELSON331447
1615Brodie GAWITH10174839
1720Casey MIDDLETON2087237
1827Toby JAMES10146434
1924Jamie PORT189633
2071James WEAVER1298332
RaceRaceRace
PosNoNameMachinePole123Total

LOOKING FOR MORE RESULTS?

FIND PAST RESULTS, ROUND RESULTS AND MORE IN THE MENU